Honoree Name Close Date
John Smith 4/30/2024
Michael Johnsonville 4/30/2024
Hobie Drake, Lt Col USAR Retired 5/1/2024
Gail Irene Hudson 5/1/2024
Nevin Stuart 5/1/2024
CW2 Lawrence H. Ingalls 5/2/2024
John Ozack 5/2/2024
Omar Shannon 5/2/2024
Peter Drobniewski 5/2/2024
Robert A. Baker, WOJG, USA 5/2/2024
Jayden Andrew Fleming 5/3/2024
Roger L. Moorehead 5/4/2024
Michael Walter Harding 5/4/2024
Gabriel Villasenor Jr 5/4/2024
Msgt Maria Hayes 5/5/2024
Blaise Joseph Masarik 5/6/2024
K. Donald Rood 5/6/2024
Preston Sibley 5/6/2024
Wally Ayers 5/6/2024
George Ostrowski 5/6/2024
Kenneth M Greene 5/6/2024
Danny J Miller, SGT/US Army 1965-68 5/6/2024
Ronald Eugene (Corky) Adkins 5/6/2024
Edward Studeny 5/6/2024
Jose Garcia 5/6/2024
Able V. Olazabal 5/7/2024
Capt Louis Joseph’s M.D. 5/7/2024
Harold R Goodwin 5/7/2024
Michael R Lyons 5/7/2024
John L Bailey 5/7/2024
Paul E Lovejoy 5/8/2024
HERMAN CROUSE, SSGT 5/8/2024
Michael Cecil 5/8/2024
Arthur Moran 5/8/2024
Michael Tronolone 5/9/2024
Rand Pilawski 5/9/2024
ROBERT 5/9/2024
Paul R. Hall Jr. USAAF 5/9/2024
Duane L. Fell 5/9/2024
Dale Erhardt 5/9/2024
Edward E Munari 5/10/2024
Elaine Allen 5/11/2024
Michael Howard Wall, Navy Sea Bee 5/11/2024
Arthur S Heller 5/11/2024
Paul E Fischer 5/12/2024
Roy Follett Klopfenstine 5/12/2024
A 5/12/2024
SSG Leon Doyle, RET, USA 5/13/2024
James Cameron Maryott 5/13/2024
Jeffrey Duke Denman 5/13/2024
William K Wooden 5/13/2024
Frank Hartwig 5/14/2024
Virgil Duane Stickley 5/14/2024
Barry Armstrong 5/14/2024
Dirk R. Braune 5/14/2024
Carl Boccuti 5/14/2024
Elton Shrode 5/14/2024
William Braiterman 5/14/2024
Rudolph Talamantez 5/14/2024
Mary Valdez 5/14/2024
Brad Goodrich 5/14/2024
D Wells 5/14/2024
LaDell Lockwood 5/14/2024
Val Ovalle 5/14/2024
Kenneth Harmon 5/14/2024
Abby M 5/14/2024
Ernest Stone 5/14/2024
Daniel Salcido 5/14/2024
Mo Barrett 5/14/2024
John Kuinesso Sr 5/14/2024
Luke Davis 5/14/2024
Dan Conway 5/14/2024
George Faison Sr. 5/14/2024
Matt Cini 5/14/2024
Britton Crafton 5/14/2024
Frank Giampetruzzi 5/14/2024
John “Jack” Reilly 5/14/2024
Frank J. Danko 5/14/2024
Thomas Flanagan 5/14/2024
Col. Patrick McGee 5/14/2024
Ronald Anthony Zic 5/14/2024
Armando Tally 5/14/2024
Frank Mann 5/14/2024
Sam T. Browne 5/14/2024
L. Frank 5/14/2024
Michael Hubbard 5/14/2024
Ben Campbell 5/14/2024
Mac K. 5/14/2024
Kim Allen 5/14/2024
Cam R. Smith 5/14/2024
J. Shephard 5/14/2024
Ron Lake Jr. 5/14/2024
Ronald Anthony Zic 5/15/2024
Frank A Dianda 5/15/2024
Raymond Dail Slaughter RDCM USN Retired 5/15/2024
Tiffany Scott 5/15/2024
PFC Carlos James Rose  USMC 5/15/2024
Alton F Wheeler, Jr (YN1 retired) 5/15/2024
Harvey D. Nicholson 5/15/2024
Herman Crouse 5/15/2024
Kenneth Followell 5/15/2024
Lt. Col. Richard L. Alexander 5/15/2024
Harold Sofferin 5/15/2024
Maj. Albert J “Bill” Stern 5/16/2024
Marty Cantu and Douglas Carter 5/16/2024
Arnold Dettar 5/16/2024
Ernest Weidl 5/16/2024
My Daddy, John F. Ringler, Sr. 5/16/2024
Janet Lapsley 5/16/2024
George W. Jones 5/17/2024
Elmer J Shelton 5/17/2024
Jerry Hershberger 5/17/2024
MSgt Charlie M.Grubb Jr. 5/17/2024
Alan K. Mitten 5/17/2024
Sp4 Ronald James Walbur 5/17/2024